Foote Fellows (CoEFF)

GET STARTED
1
Request Info
2
Visit
3
Apply
GET STARTED
1
Request Info
2
Visit
3
Apply
Name Department Academic Level
Edelson, Helen Frances Comp Engr. - Software Option Senior
Achille, Sterlie Etienne Biomedical Engr. - Mechanical Senior
Baillie, Vanessa Christina Biomedical Engr. - Mechanical Senior
Barhydt, Frederick Drew Biomedical Engr. - Mechanical Senior
Bigio, Briana Sarene Biomed Engr/Biomaterial&Tissue Senior
Black, Jennifer Environmental Engineering Senior
Bryan, Danielle Alanna Mechanical Engineering Senior
Butler, Asante Cortez Industrial Engineering Junior
Coogan, Danielle Elizabeth Mechanical Engineering Senior
Etingen, Fred Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Furtney, Isaac Thomas Comp Engr. - Software Option Senior
Garland, Zachary Thomas Mechanical Engineering Senior
Generato, Earl Sentina Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Graham, John Solomon Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Grieb, Gavin Lee Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Hamann, Mitchell Thomas Mechanical Engineering Senior
Homovec, Chase Industrial Engineering Senior
Hume, Shayna Alyse Aerospace Engineering - BSASE Senior
Ibarra, Bryan Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Jones, Ellery Jensen Biomed Engr/Biomaterial&Tissue Senior
Minasola, Niko Anthony Aerospace Engineering - BSASE Senior
Mulvihill, Isabel Heidenry Biomed Engr/Biomaterial&Tissue Senior
Pape, Marie Jacqueline Mechanical Engineering Senior
Puri, Simarjeet Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Reda, Joseph William Biomed Engr/Biomaterial&Tissue Senior
Samuels, Ryan Logan Aerospace Engineering - BSASE Senior
Stahl, Isabella Ruggero Architectural Engineering Junior
Acosta Quiros, German Aerospace Engineering - BSASE Junior
Cazzaniga, Daniel Alexander Industrial Engineering Senior
Cooke, Gregory James Aerospace Engr. Conc-BSME Junior
Dale, Richard Mark Anthony Mechanical Engineering Senior
Fernandes Da Silva, Bruna Victoria Industrial Engineering Junior
Gatlin, Cory Marcell Mechanical Engineering Junior
Hallums, Ryann Elizabeth Aerospace Engineering - BSASE Junior
Hartman, Nicholas Richard Architectural Engineering Junior
Hill, Jordan Lamar Biomed Engr/Biomaterial&Tissue Senior
Karpathy, Nicholas Sinclair Civil Engineering Senior
Lease, Truman Richard Mechanical Engineering Senior
Mendez, Matthew Alexander Industrial Engineering Junior
Narasimhan, Swati Mechanical Engineering Senior
Nattoo, Crystal Alicia Electrical Engineering Junior
Overzat, Benjamin James Audio Engineering Junior
Pelisek, Nicholas James Civil Engineering Senior
Pochi, Shuvambharathy Subbarayan Mechanical Engineering Senior
Poole, Cecelia Patrice Biomedical Engr. - Electrical Junior
Sackman, Elliot Karmel Aerospace Engr. Conc-BSME Senior
Sirak, Aaren James Mechanical Engineering Junior
Siroit, Franca Architectural Engineering Senior
Socher, Raphael Barak Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Strecker, Emma Nadine Comp Engr. - Software Option Junior

Name Department Academic Level
Thornton, Nicole Jane Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Usman, Mohammed Zain Comp Engr. - Software Option Junior
Alberdi, Francisco Civil Engineering Junior
Awais, Muhammad Mechanical Engineering Junior
Bradley, A'Doriann Yvette Biomedical Engr. - Premed Sophomore
Bujnowski, Brianne Industrial Engineering Sophomore
Cancio, Christina M Mechanical Engineering Sophomore
Duff-Gray, Duncan Aaron Biomedical Engr. - Mechanical Junior
Furman, Nathaniel Dean Electrical Engineering Junior
Glover, Samuel Jacob Biomed Engr/Biomaterial&Tissue Junior
Hernandez, Alejandro Francisco Aerospace Engineering - BSASE Junior
Johnson, Juel Gerard McIvanson Industrial Engineering Sophomore
Kolev, Slavi Nikolaev Electrical Engineering Sophomore
Leira, Nicholas Alexander Biomedical Engr. - Mechanical Sophomore
Muldowney, Alanna Marie Architectural Engineering Junior
Nagururu, Nimesh Biomedical Engr. - Premed Senior
Najjar, Mohammad Azmi Mohammad Mechanical Engineering Sophomore
Orton, Kevin Biomedical Engr. - Premed Junior
Palmer, Ethan Duncan Biomedical Engr. - Premed Sophomore
Valentino, Garrett Anthony Industrial Engineering Junior
Verghese, Amy Biomedical Engr. - Premed Sophomore
Aurrecoechea, Richard Undeclared Engineering Freshmen
Beliz, Carmen Nicole Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Borell, Michael Phillip Undeclared Engineering Freshmen
Bortey, Denzel Nii Bortey Quad Industrial Engineering Freshmen
Bruck, Ethan Mohr Mechanical Engineering Freshmen
Carberry, John Patrick Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Cohen, Casey Aerospace Engineering - BSASE Freshmen
Crist, Kevin Michael Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Desimone, Bryanna Computer Engineering Freshmen
Diaz Rucco, Juan Jose Biomedical Engr. - Premed Freshmen
Dranoff, Harrison Max Biomedical Engr. - Premed Freshmen
Fils, Aaron Joseph Biomedical Engr. - Premed Freshmen
Fracasso, Rachel Waterman Biomedical Engr. - Premed Freshmen
Frankel, Brett Lewis Undeclared Engineering Freshmen
Gelbard, Simon Alexander Mechanical Engineering Freshmen
Haislmaier, Robert Thomas Mechanical Engineering Junior
Heijn, Jose Aerospace Engineering - BSASE Sophomore
Helm, Madeline Grace Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Kaminski, Natalie Rose Environmental Engineering Freshmen
Kern, Benjamin Architectural Engineering Freshmen
Kettle, Abigail Grace Biomedical Engr. - Premed Freshmen
Lai, James Undeclared Engineering Freshmen
Lam, Maisy Lilian Electrical Engineering Sophomore
Lin, Jan Civil Engineering Freshmen
Londono, Valeria Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Morfin, Regina Undeclared Engineering Freshmen
Purvis, Leslie Marie Civil Engineering Sophomore
Rich, Drew Alexander Computer Engineering Freshmen
Rodriguez, Luis Armani Undeclared Engineering Freshmen

Name Department Academic Level
Rubanich, Jessica Christine Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Ruggiero, Zachary Francis Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Schutzen, Megan Lauren Biomedical Engr. - Premed Freshmen
Shah, Anuj Sanjay Biomedical Engineering Sophomore
Sosa Villegas, Luis Eduardo Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Steinauer, Benjamin James Undeclared Engineering Freshmen
Stephany, Cole Jamison Undeclared Engineering Freshmen
Tempest, Chloe Paige Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Tessicini, Brian Anthony Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Ufheil, Madeline Elizabeth Undeclared Engineering Freshmen
Valle Luna, Ramiro Jose Mechanical Engineering Freshmen
Weathers, Malcolm Comp Engr. - Software Option Freshmen
Whigham, Andrew Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Wilson, Austin Mechanical Engineering Freshmen
Yaryan, Brianne Biomedical Engineering Freshmen
Zahid, Muhammad Abdullah Comp Engr. - Software Option Freshmen